ASV Dachau Leichtathletik |
Schülerrunde beim ASV Dachau |
am 17.05.2010 in Dachau - ASV Dachau Sepp Helfer Stadion |
Ergebnis-Liste |
Schüler A 3-Kampf |
Schüler A 3-Kampf M15 | 17.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | Ohlendorf, Michael | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1.347 Pkt. |
12,9 | - | 4,88 | - | 44,50 | ||||||||||||||
483 | - | 483 | - | 381 |
2. | Kramer, Jakob | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.107 Pkt. |
14,0 | - | 4,15 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
396 | - | 404 | - | 307 |
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 | 17.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | Kotwan, Noah | 1996 | BY | SV Lohhof | 1.175 Pkt. |
14,0 | - | 4,34 | - | 40,00 | ||||||||||||||
396 | - | 426 | - | 353 |
2. | Breitsamter, Lorenz | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.007 Pkt. |
14,5 | - | 3,71 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
361 | - | 354 | - | 292 |
3. | Wallner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 994 Pkt. |
14,7 | - | 3,63 | - | 32,50 | ||||||||||||||
347 | - | 344 | - | 303 |
4. | Märkl, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 983 Pkt. |
15,5 | - | 3,81 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
297 | - | 366 | - | 320 |
5. | Rolletschek, Martin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 890 Pkt. |
16,9 | - | 3,70 | - | 34,50 | ||||||||||||||
220 | - | 353 | - | 317 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 | 17.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.108 Pkt. |
10,7 | - | 3,91 | - | 34,50 | ||||||||||||||
414 | - | 377 | - | 317 |
2. | Weber, Robert | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 985 Pkt. |
11,2 | - | 3,68 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
369 | - | 350 | - | 266 |
3. | Baumgartner, Leon | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 802 Pkt. |
12,5 | - | 3,26 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
269 | - | 299 | - | 234 |
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 | 17.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - Ball |
1. | Schuster, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.070 Pkt. |
10,9 | - | 3,76 | - | 34,00 | ||||||||||||||
396 | - | 360 | - | 314 |
2. | Grasser, Andreas | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 994 Pkt. |
11,2 | - | 3,85 | - | 26,00 | ||||||||||||||
369 | - | 370 | - | 255 |
3. | Meister, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 826 Pkt. |
12,5 | - | 3,38 | - | 24,50 | ||||||||||||||
269 | - | 314 | - | 243 |
4. | Weiß, Leon | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 702 Pkt. |
13,8 | - | 2,85 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 245 | - | 270 |
5. | Schäffler, Martin | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 608 Pkt. |
14,0 | - | 2,43 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 186 | - | 247 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Seidl, Marc | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 906 Pkt. |
8,4 | - | 3,49 | - | 36,00 | ||||||||||||||
289 | - | 327 | - | 290 |
2. | Kupsch, Florian | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 904 Pkt. |
8,1 | - | 3,48 | - | 32,00 | ||||||||||||||
319 | - | 326 | - | 259 |
3. | Wüst, Patrick | 1999 | BY | SV Lohhof | 851 Pkt. |
8,1 | - | 3,69 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
319 | - | 351 | - | 181 |
4. | Pihale, Christof | 1999 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 835 Pkt. |
8,1 | - | 3,51 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
319 | - | 330 | - | 186 |
5. | Vasquez-Wacker, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 808 Pkt. |
8,4 | - | 3,29 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
289 | - | 302 | - | 217 |
6. | Focke, Philipp | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 746 Pkt. |
9,0 | - | 3,52 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 331 | - | 181 |
7. | Sandig, Felix | 1999 | BY | SV Lohhof | 745 Pkt. |
8,4 | - | 3,47 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
289 | - | 325 | - | 131 |
8. | Jalkanen, Elias | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 729 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 3,12 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 281 | - | 222 |
9. | Eder, Alexander | 1999 | BY | SV Lohhof | 682 Pkt. |
8,8 | - | 3,18 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 289 | - | 141 |
10. | Haberbosch, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 681 Pkt. |
9,6 | - | 3,12 | - | 26,50 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 281 | - | 213 |
11. | Reichl, Lukas | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 603 Pkt. |
9,0 | - | 2,41 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 183 | - | 186 |
12. | Capuccini, Adriano | 1999 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 589 Pkt. |
9,4 | - | 3,19 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
202 | - | 290 | - | 97 |
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Adam, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 955 Pkt. |
7,9 | - | 4,01 | - | 28,00 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 389 | - | 226 |
2. | Hutterer, Johannes | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 871 Pkt. |
8,3 | - | 3,41 | - | 31,50 | ||||||||||||||
299 | - | 317 | - | 255 |
3. | Riedl, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 829 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 3,43 | - | 35,00 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 320 | - | 283 |
4. | Sühling, Benjamin | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 783 Pkt. |
8,3 | - | 3,62 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
299 | - | 343 | - | 141 |
5. | Hopfer, Lars | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 753 Pkt. |
8,7 | - | 3,36 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
261 | - | 311 | - | 181 |
6. | Vogel, Tobias | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 739 Pkt. |
8,8 | - | 3,32 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 306 | - | 181 |
7. | Schmid, Felix | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 649 Pkt. |
8,7 | - | 2,78 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
261 | - | 236 | - | 152 |
8. | Schleich, Michael | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 612 Pkt. |
9,0 | - | 3,12 | - | 15,00 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 281 | - | 97 |
9. | Schmid, Moritz | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 527 Pkt. |
9,9 | - | 2,64 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
165 | - | 216 | - | 146 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Hermann, Nico | 2001 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 788 Pkt. |
8,2 | - | 3,33 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
309 | - | 308 | - | 171 |
2. | Wesp, Carsten | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 695 Pkt. |
8,7 | - | 3,02 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
261 | - | 268 | - | 166 |
3. | Natter, Christoph | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 679 Pkt. |
9,0 | - | 3,03 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 269 | - | 176 |
4. | Riegler, Ben | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 648 Pkt. |
8,8 | - | 2,57 | - | 24,00 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 206 | - | 190 |
5. | Kordes, Lucian | 2001 | BY | ASV Dachau | 637 Pkt. |
9,4 | - | 2,95 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
202 | - | 259 | - | 176 |
6. | Neumer, Philip | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 540 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 2,60 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
226 | - | 211 | - | 103 |
7. | Müller, Julian | 2001 | BY | ASV Dachau | 539 Pkt. |
9,0 | - | 2,90 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
234 | - | 252 | - | 53 |
8. | Wittmann, Leo | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 518 Pkt. |
9,7 | - | 2,70 | - | 16,50 | ||||||||||||||
179 | - | 225 | - | 114 |
9. | Schmiedl, Aron | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 486 Pkt. |
9,2 | - | 2,63 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
218 | - | 215 | - | 53 |
10. | Günzel, Rudi | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 435 Pkt. |
9,7 | - | 2,50 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
179 | - | 196 | - | 60 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Hübner, Lukas | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 666 Pkt. |
8,8 | - | 2,90 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 252 | - | 162 |
2. | Hahn, Dominik | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 612 Pkt. |
9,3 | - | 2,64 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
210 | - | 216 | - | 186 |
3. | Grams, Robin | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 524 Pkt. |
9,6 | - | 2,50 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 196 | - | 141 |
4. | Desaga, Finn | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 455 Pkt. |
9,4 | - | 2,35 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
202 | - | 174 | - | 79 |
5. | Kindermann, David | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 453 Pkt. |
10,5 | - | 2,20 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
125 | - | 152 | - | 176 |
6. | Scherm, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 439 Pkt. |
9,8 | - | 2,40 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
172 | - | 182 | - | 85 |
7. | Rönsch, Justin | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 435 Pkt. |
9,4 | - | 2,76 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
202 | - | 233 | - | 0 |
8. | Baumgartner, Tizian | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 377 Pkt. |
9,9 | - | 2,12 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
165 | - | 139 | - | 73 |
9. | Geiger, Simon | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 374 Pkt. |
10,7 | - | 2,32 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
113 | - | 170 | - | 91 |
10. | Waldhauser, Nick | 2002 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 305 Pkt. |
11,2 | - | 2,10 | - | 14,00 | ||||||||||||||
84 | - | 136 | - | 85 |
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Rupprecht, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 507 Pkt. |
9,6 | - | 2,45 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 189 | - | 131 |
2. | Lauber, Kilian | 2003 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 400 Pkt. |
10,2 | - | 2,46 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
144 | - | 190 | - | 66 |
3. | Weiß, John | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 307 Pkt. |
11,5 | - | 1,90 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
67 | - | 104 | - | 136 |
4. | Etterer, Nico | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 302 Pkt. |
11,2 | - | 2,20 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
84 | - | 152 | - | 66 |
5. | Vogel, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 260 Pkt. |
11,2 | - | 1,94 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
84 | - | 110 | - | 66 |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 | 17.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | 251599 | Riedel, Lucie | 1995 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.259 Pkt. |
14,7 | - | 4,13 | - | 31,00 | ||||||||||||||
409 | - | 451 | - | 399 |
2. | Riedel, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | ASV Dachau | 1.136 Pkt. |
15,3 | - | 3,88 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
370 | - | 421 | - | 345 |
3. | Schain, Melanie | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.129 Pkt. |
15,6 | - | 3,65 | - | 29,50 | ||||||||||||||
351 | - | 392 | - | 386 |
4. | Wacht, Felicia | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.080 Pkt. |
15,3 | - | 3,71 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
370 | - | 400 | - | 310 |
5. | Kübrich, Daniela | 1995 | BY | TSV Dachau | 835 Pkt. |
16,0 | - | 2,59 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
327 | - | 248 | - | 260 |
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 | 17.05.2010 |
100m - Weit - Ball |
1. | Kleiber, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV Dachau | 1.244 Pkt. |
14,9 | - | 3,97 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
396 | - | 432 | - | 416 |
2. | 255601 | Zimmer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.216 Pkt. |
14,3 | - | 3,80 | - | 27,50 | ||||||||||||||
437 | - | 411 | - | 368 |
3. | Optenhoevel, Julie | 1996 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.104 Pkt. |
15,1 | - | 3,49 | - | 25,50 | ||||||||||||||
383 | - | 372 | - | 349 |
4. | Korn, Sandra | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.098 Pkt. |
15,4 | - | 3,79 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
363 | - | 410 | - | 325 |
5. | 255755 | Brünn, Veronika | 1996 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.078 Pkt. |
15,5 | - | 3,68 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
357 | - | 396 | - | 325 |
6. | Huber, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TSV Dachau | 1.012 Pkt. |
15,5 | - | 3,45 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
357 | - | 367 | - | 288 |
7. | Schäffler, Barbara | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 950 Pkt. |
16,2 | - | 3,25 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 340 | - | 294 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 | 17.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | 256894 | Schmid, Lena | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.408 Pkt. |
11,2 | - | 4,21 | - | 48,00 | ||||||||||||||
387 | - | 460 | - | 561 |
2. | Kowolik, Ann Sophie | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1.331 Pkt. |
11,0 | - | 4,18 | - | 37,50 | ||||||||||||||
405 | - | 457 | - | 469 |
3. | 255602 | Riedel, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.329 Pkt. |
10,5 | - | 3,86 | - | 36,50 | ||||||||||||||
452 | - | 418 | - | 459 |
4. | Fink, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | SV Lohhof | 1.235 Pkt. |
11,6 | - | 3,66 | - | 39,50 | ||||||||||||||
354 | - | 394 | - | 487 |
5. | 256892 | Böswirth, Marina | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.216 Pkt. |
11,8 | - | 4,15 | - | 33,00 | ||||||||||||||
338 | - | 453 | - | 425 |
6. | 256144 | Elger, Luisa | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.200 Pkt. |
11,2 | - | 3,91 | - | 29,50 | ||||||||||||||
387 | - | 424 | - | 389 |
7. | 256893 | Koston, Nicole | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.164 Pkt. |
10,9 | - | 3,93 | - | 23,50 | ||||||||||||||
414 | - | 427 | - | 323 |
8. | Jakobi, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1.126 Pkt. |
11,6 | - | 3,58 | - | 29,50 | ||||||||||||||
354 | - | 383 | - | 389 |
9. | Pfeiffer, Vanessa | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.097 Pkt. |
11,3 | - | 3,73 | - | 23,00 | ||||||||||||||
378 | - | 402 | - | 317 |
10. | Sammer, Franziska | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.013 Pkt. |
11,2 | - | 3,20 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
387 | - | 334 | - | 292 |
11. | Kesecker, Nadine | 1997 | BY | TSV Dachau | 986 Pkt. |
11,9 | - | 3,43 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 364 | - | 292 |
12. | Bömeke, Janina | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 827 Pkt. |
12,5 | - | 3,12 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
286 | - | 323 | - | 218 |
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 | 17.05.2010 |
75m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Adam, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.219 Pkt. |
10,8 | - | 3,98 | - | 27,00 | ||||||||||||||
423 | - | 433 | - | 363 |
2. | Hoehn, Maria | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1.131 Pkt. |
10,8 | - | 3,78 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
423 | - | 409 | - | 299 |
3. | Limmer, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1.123 Pkt. |
11,1 | - | 3,89 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
396 | - | 422 | - | 305 |
4. | Kübrich, Alexandra | 1998 | BY | TSV Dachau | 1.079 Pkt. |
10,8 | - | 3,43 | - | 21,00 | ||||||||||||||
423 | - | 364 | - | 292 |
5. | Goldschmidt, Joy | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.024 Pkt. |
11,7 | - | 3,46 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
345 | - | 368 | - | 311 |
6. | Huber, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Dachau | 947 Pkt. |
12,6 | - | 3,47 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
279 | - | 369 | - | 299 |
7. | Majewski, Kristin | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 903 Pkt. |
12,2 | - | 3,12 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
307 | - | 323 | - | 273 |
8. | Optenhoevel, Celine | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 832 Pkt. |
12,7 | - | 2,68 | - | 21,50 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 261 | - | 299 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Berke, Jacqueline | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1.323 Pkt. |
7,5 | - | 4,10 | - | 35,50 | ||||||||||||||
426 | - | 447 | - | 450 |
2. | Stifter, Simone | 1999 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 1.107 Pkt. |
8,1 | - | 3,81 | - | 25,00 | ||||||||||||||
355 | - | 412 | - | 340 |
3. | Ruf, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1.071 Pkt. |
7,9 | - | 3,62 | - | 22,00 | ||||||||||||||
377 | - | 389 | - | 305 |
4. | Ogiermann, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1.007 Pkt. |
8,2 | - | 3,68 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
344 | - | 396 | - | 267 |
5. | Renkl, Alina | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 983 Pkt. |
8,6 | - | 3,70 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 399 | - | 280 |
6. | Hanschke, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 982 Pkt. |
8,4 | - | 3,75 | - | 18,00 | ||||||||||||||
324 | - | 405 | - | 253 |
7. | Grandl, Andrea | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 976 Pkt. |
8,6 | - | 3,60 | - | 20,50 | ||||||||||||||
304 | - | 386 | - | 286 |
8. | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 935 Pkt. |
8,2 | - | 3,50 | - | 15,50 | ||||||||||||||
344 | - | 373 | - | 218 |
9. | Mertes, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Dachau | 851 Pkt. |
8,8 | - | 3,25 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 340 | - | 226 |
10. | Baumgartner, Kiona | 1999 | BY | TSV Dachau | 851 Pkt. |
8,3 | - | 3,05 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
334 | - | 313 | - | 204 |
11. | Kreijkamp, Valea | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 843 Pkt. |
9,0 | - | 3,02 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 309 | - | 267 |
12. | Hennig, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 650 Pkt. |
9,2 | - | 3,10 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 320 | - | 81 |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | 992 Pkt. |
8,3 | - | 3,30 | - | 22,50 | ||||||||||||||
334 | - | 347 | - | 311 |
2. | Gerber, Lena | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | 979 Pkt. |
8,5 | - | 3,59 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 385 | - | 280 |
3. | Rzehaczek, Judith | 2000 | BY | SV Lohhof | 979 Pkt. |
8,0 | - | 3,50 | - | 17,00 | ||||||||||||||
366 | - | 373 | - | 240 |
4. | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 941 Pkt. |
8,3 | - | 3,30 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
334 | - | 347 | - | 260 |
5. | Herböck, Ramona | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 865 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 3,15 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 327 | - | 280 |
6. | Desager, Rebecca | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 859 Pkt. |
8,9 | - | 3,12 | - | 18,50 | ||||||||||||||
276 | - | 323 | - | 260 |
7. | Ruf, Melanie | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 843 Pkt. |
8,7 | - | 3,12 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
294 | - | 323 | - | 226 |
8. | Kopf, Michaela | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 825 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 2,95 | - | 19,00 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 300 | - | 267 |
9. | Behnke, Johanna | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 820 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 3,22 | - | 16,00 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 336 | - | 226 |
10. | Kowarek-Strömer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 805 Pkt. |
8,7 | - | 3,12 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
294 | - | 323 | - | 188 |
11. | Groß, Sarah | 2000 | BY | TSV Dachau | 774 Pkt. |
9,7 | - | 2,90 | - | 19,50 | ||||||||||||||
209 | - | 292 | - | 273 |
12. | Würwa, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 755 Pkt. |
9,2 | - | 3,08 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 318 | - | 188 |
13. | Gmeiner, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 731 Pkt. |
8,8 | - | 3,07 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 316 | - | 130 |
14. | Feickert, Helena | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 715 Pkt. |
9,4 | - | 3,02 | - | 12,50 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 309 | - | 173 |
15. | Gaal, Franziska | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 701 Pkt. |
9,0 | - | 2,80 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 278 | - | 156 |
16. | Mies, Amelie | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 689 Pkt. |
9,3 | - | 3,08 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
241 | - | 318 | - | 130 |
17. | Söder, Annika | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 660 Pkt. |
10,0 | - | 2,85 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 285 | - | 188 |
18. | Usula, Asia | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 548 Pkt. |
10,7 | - | 2,69 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
139 | - | 262 | - | 147 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Schwaiger, Alina | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 933 Pkt. |
8,4 | - | 3,75 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
324 | - | 405 | - | 204 |
2. | Unger, Simone | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 869 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 3,18 | - | 20,00 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 331 | - | 280 |
3. | Fischer, Louisa | 2001 | BY | TSV Dachau | 769 Pkt. |
8,8 | - | 3,35 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 354 | - | 130 |
4. | Engl, Alina | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 738 Pkt. |
8,8 | - | 3,33 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 351 | - | 102 |
5. | Schäfer, Annika | 2001 | BY | SV Lohhof | 736 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 2,88 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 290 | - | 188 |
6. | Mertes, Anna | 2001 | BY | TSV Dachau | 732 Pkt. |
9,2 | - | 3,09 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 319 | - | 164 |
7. | Grams, Lara | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 719 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 2,81 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 280 | - | 181 |
8. | Kiermeir, Anne | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 713 Pkt. |
9,2 | - | 2,83 | - | 13,00 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 283 | - | 181 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Reichel, Leonie | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 688 Pkt. |
9,1 | - | 2,45 | - | 14,50 | ||||||||||||||
258 | - | 226 | - | 204 |
2. | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 652 Pkt. |
9,7 | - | 2,98 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
209 | - | 304 | - | 139 |
3. | Walter, Josefine | 2002 | BY | ASV Dachau | 607 Pkt. |
10,0 | - | 2,49 | - | 13,50 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 232 | - | 188 |
4. | Würwa, Annabel | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 564 Pkt. |
9,7 | - | 2,84 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
209 | - | 284 | - | 71 |
5. | Lapzikura, Michaela | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 290 Pkt. |
13,5 | - | 1,94 | - | 11,00 | ||||||||||||||
0 | - | 143 | - | 147 |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 | 17.05.2010 |
50m - Weit - S.-Ball |
1. | Kiermeir, Lena | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 582 Pkt. |
9,8 | - | 2,44 | - | 11,50 | ||||||||||||||
201 | - | 225 | - | 156 |
2. | Optenhoevel, Muriel | 2003 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 578 Pkt. |
9,9 | - | 2,41 | - | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||
194 | - | 220 | - | 164 |
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.6 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: BY/1208 ASV Dachau |